PUCHAR DZIEKANA WYDZIAŁU INŻYNIERII
METALI I INFORMATYKI PRZEMYSŁOWEJ
HUTNICZA BRYDŻOWA MAJÓWKA NA AGH

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKL
117Jerzy Skwark
Jacek Szczerbowski
15.0
7.0
SL
SL
03497
03529
S
 
60.3626
211Piotr Kuciara
Mieczysław Szwarc
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
11770
11766
 
 
60.0023
 24Marek Heichel
Barbara Batkiewicz
4.0
9.0
MP
MP
14584
07667
 
K
60.0023
47Łukasz Lebioda
Włodzimierz Wala
19.0
19.0
MP
MP
16315
02831
N
N
59.5216
516Artur Bobołowicz
Mirosław Mamoń
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
08526
19754
 
 
56.5513
614Adam Krysa
Mateusz Sobczak
11.0
9.0
PK
DS
12999
12154
 
J
55.6010
729Maciej Kędzierski
Aron Shindler
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
16898
17892
J
J
54.647
827Piotr Stopa
Maciej Szczerczak
13.0
4.0
MP
MP
02804
02812
S
S
54.295
931Łucja Ciborowska
Konrad Ciborowski
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
18221
18222
KM
M
54.175
1018Barbara Lesiecka
Anna Bułat
7.0
3.0
MP
MP
02722
09417
K
K
53.574
118Leszek Garbacik
Bogusław Nidecki
5.0
5.0
PK
PK
01053
01126
S
 
52.504
1220Aleksander Wodyński
Paweł Skałacki
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
02845
02793
S
 
52.143
135Bogusław Wardzała
Marek Kiepura
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09433
07614
 
S
51.903
1432Konrad Ciborowski
Magdalena Fornal
11.0
0.0
MP
MP
03096
19371
 
K
51.552
159Bogdan Pasich
Maciej Przonka
1.0
0.0
MP
MP
18411
 
 
M
51.432
1625Tadeusz Biernat
Jacek Kalinowski
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
02597
02678
N
S
50.711
1713Jan Skuciński
Jerzy Pasich
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
09501
02760
N
N
50.001
183Marek Jaworski
Jerzy Michałek
13.0
21.0
MP
SL
02673
05718
N
S
49.761
196Grażyna Plutecka
Andrzej Plutecki
1.5
1.5
MP
MP
18791
18792
K
S
48.451
2030Adam Brodowski
Aleksandra Talaczek
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
18788
14317
 
KJ
48.211
211Tytus Bisping
Aleksander Jezioro
7.0
21.0
MP
MP
11092
07526
S
N
47.501
2222Wiesław Skrzyszowski
Magdalena Lankosz
9.0
9.0
MP
MP
07538
02720
N
K
47.141
2315Zbigniew Przeginiak
Engelbert Weissbacher
4.0
0.0
MP
MP
14226
19930
S
N
47.021
2426Olga Eberhardt
Małgorzata Madej
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
 
K
K
45.831
2528Jan Surdej
Piotr Szewczyk
1.0
0.0
MP
MP
19601
15702
S
J
44.881
2610Aleksander Barylak
Kamil Chełminiak
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
19488
 
J
M
44.401
272Stanisław Osmenda
Lesław Sosnowski
1.0
0.0
MP
MP
18410
 
S
M
44.171
2823Hanna Leskiewicz
Katarzyna Michałek
3.0
7.0
MP
MP
18554
03356
K
K
42.861
2912Józef Barczyk
Ryszard Cieślik
7.0
3.0
MP
MP
02590
15988
N
 
42.381
 21Władysław Kaczor
Jan Truniarz
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
10088
16189
N
N
42.381
3119Wojciech Garncarz
Katarzyna Mieszczak
2.0
0.0
MP
MP
14864
 
J
K
40.121
324Stanisław Urbanowski
Halina Święch
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02826
02819
N
K
35.951