ERMITAŻ 2018-04-09
IMP-CAVENDISH

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIKPKLPDF
126Marek Jaworski
Jerzy Michałek
12.0
21.0
MP
SL
02673
05718
N
S
75.113168
25Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
56.292766
39Jan Szafraniec
Czesław Myszczyszyn
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
15714
02746
N
N
51.372464
413Halina Święch
Stanisław Dynowski
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02819
02629
KS
S
36.852062
523Wit Klapper
Katarzyna Michałek
21.0
7.0
SL
MP
05111
03356
N
KS
35.381760
617Zbigniew Przeginiak
Reginald Sukiennik
4.0
12.0
MP
MP
14226
02807
S
 
29.251358
733Adam Harasimowicz
Tomasz Stryszawski
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
13661
11769
 
 
20.581056
829Magdalena Lankosz
Wacław Gąssowski
9.0
12.0
MP
MP
02720
02646
KN
N
20.47754
911Wojciech Skoś
Eugeniusz Somogyi
2.0
1.5
MP
MP
14233
15704
 
S
19.82652
1016Leszek Faber
Stanisław Urbanowski
3.0
7.0
MP
MP
13970
02826
N
N
19.17550
1127Jacek Młyńczyk
Łukasz Lebioda
13.0
19.0
MP
MP
08519
16315
S
N
16.52548
128Tadeusz Rejdych
Andrzej Trygar
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
08793
02823
 
S
16.48446
132Aleksander Jezioro
Piotr Stopa
21.0
13.0
MP
MP
07526
02804
N
S
15.92444
1415Marek Adamczyk
Andrzej Borek
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09422
07536
N
N
11.70342
1525Jacek Stasica
Jacek Herman
13.0
11.0
MP
MP
10937
02663
S
S
11.58240
166Janusz Natorski
Robert Podsiadły
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
07691
15715
 
 
11.07238
171Adam Owoc
Zdzisław Gędłek
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
14554
11206
N
N
7.55136
1831Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
2.69 34
1912Andrzej Lubojemski
Sławomir Gwizdek
13.0
1.5
MP
MP
02727
16725
 
S
-0.04 32
2020Ryszard Cieślik
Józef Barczyk
2.5
7.0
MP
MP
15988
02590
 
N
-1.52 30
217Włodzimierz Wala
Jerzy Jeleń
19.0
2.5
MP
MP
02831
15599
N
N
-2.06 28
2228Janusz Rżewski
Paweł Skałacki
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02786
02793
N
 
-13.49 26
233Stanisław Jaros
Eugenia Stefanów
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02669
15815
N
K
-15.31 24
2421Kazimierz Chłobowski
Leszek Ochał
11.0
2.5
MP
MP
02610
13690
N
N
-15.57 22
2518Wiesław Dymek
Anna Dymek
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
07264
07319
S
KS
-16.13 20
2634Marcin Wilczyński
Grzegorz Superson
5.0
11.0
MP
MP
15757
07725
 
 
-16.26 18
2710Bartosz Biernacki
Michał Szłapak
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
 
M
M
-21.66 16
2832Adam Brodowski
Aleksander Klimkowicz
0.5
2.0
MP
MP
18788
18787
 
S
-26.52 14
294Waldemar Rybka
Barbara Batkiewicz
5.0
9.0
MP
MP
07690
07667
 
KS
-32.32 12
3014Jan Skuciński
Mirosław Sady
5.0
12.0
MP
MP
09501
07617
N
S
-34.63 10
3130Marek Kiepura
Tadeusz Biernat
5.0
12.0
MP
MP
07614
02597
 
S
-41.80 8
3224Elżbieta Skąpska
Krzysztof Skąpski
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13296
09152
KN
N
-61.92 6
3322Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Hanna Leskiewicz
5.0
3.0
MP
MP
02775
18554
KS
KS
-64.43 4
3419Tytus Bisping
Jerzy Pasich
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
11092
02760
S
N
-80.94 2