ERMITAŻ 2018-03-12
IMP - CAVENDISH

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIKPKLPDF
129Marek Jaworski
Jerzy Michałek
12.0
21.0
MP
SL
02673
05718
N
S
84.722866
221Reginald Sukiennik
Zbigniew Przeginiak
12.0
4.0
MP
MP
02807
14226
 
S
36.912564
310Janusz Natorski
Robert Podsiadły
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
07691
15715
 
 
35.792162
45Tomasz Stryszawski
Piotr Radzikowski
7.0
9.0
MP
MP
11769
07405
 
 
24.311860
522Tadeusz Biernat
Kazimierz Gałka
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
02597
09430
S
S
23.721558
619Anna Bułat
Barbara Lesiecka
3.0
7.0
MP
MP
09417
02722
KN
KN
20.411156
713Stanisław Mierzwa
Stanisław Sarat
7.0
3.0
MP
MP
02741
16709
N
S
18.92854
815Zbigniew Pierzynka
Leszek Faber
1.5
3.0
MP
MP
12805
13970
S
N
18.89652
912Magdalena Lankosz
Andrzej Borek
9.0
5.0
MP
MP
02720
07536
KN
N
18.51550
1028Jacek Herman
Grzegorz Superson
11.0
11.0
MP
MP
02663
07725
S
 
11.78548
1131Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
8.57446
1226Zdzisław Gędłek
Adam Owoc
5.0
2.5
MP
MP
11206
14554
N
N
6.33444
1327Tadeusz Garbacik
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
01054
02823
S
S
6.24342
1414Adam Brodowski
Aleksander Klimkowicz
0.5
2.0
MP
MP
18788
18787
 
S
5.09240
152Dariusz Motyl
Janusz Wrześniak
1.0
3.0
MP
MP
17176
07401
 
 
3.76238
1632Elżbieta Skąpska
Krzysztof Skąpski
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13296
09152
KN
N
3.00136
1734Kazimierz Chłobowski
Leszek Ochał
11.0
2.5
MP
MP
02610
13690
N
N
2.12134
189Piotr Stopa
Kazimierz Latawiec
13.0
11.0
MP
MP
02804
08527
S
N
0.87 32
191Aleksander Jezioro
Wit Klapper
21.0
21.0
MP
SL
07526
05111
N
N
0.48 30
206Wiesław Dymek
Anna Dymek
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
07264
07319
S
KS
-0.86 28
2130Adam Cichoń
Marek Heichel
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
13420
14584
 
 
-1.76 26
2220Marek Kiepura
Jan Skuciński
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07614
09501
 
N
-3.11 24
2317Wojciech Skoś
Eugeniusz Somogyi
2.0
1.5
MP
MP
14233
15704
 
S
-4.52 22
2418Hanna Leskiewicz
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
18554
02775
KS
KS
-6.83 20
2523Jacek Kalinowski
Waldemar Rybka
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
02678
07690
S
 
-8.22 18
263Stanisław Jaros
Eugenia Stefanów
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02669
15815
N
K
-9.99 16
278Halina Święch
Stanisław Dynowski
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02819
02629
KS
S
-19.91 14
2816Józef Barczyk
Ryszard Cieślik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02590
15988
N
 
-24.76 12
297Tytus Bisping
Jerzy Pasich
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
11092
02760
S
N
-29.00 10
3024Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Stanisław Urbanowski
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02631
02826
 
N
-34.49 8
314Barbara Batkiewicz
Mirosław Sady
9.0
12.0
MP
MP
07667
07617
KS
S
-41.15 6
3225Czesław Myszczyszyn
Jan Szafraniec
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
02746
15714
N
N
-46.29 4
3311Elżbieta Oślizło
Dorota Rataj
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
 
K
K
-70.62 2