ERMITAŻ 2018-02-05
MAXY-BRIDGE SPIDER

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
129Wacław G±ssowski
Marek Jaworski
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02646
02673
N
N
62.352768
221Bartosz Biernacki
Michał Szłapak
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
 
M
M
58.452466
334Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
57.882164
420Andrzej Wójcik
Leszek Ochał
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
02850
13690
N
N
55.691862
57Piotr Radzikowski
Piotr Ludwikowski
9.0
5.0
MP
MP
07405
09466
 
 
55.571560
630Tomasz Stryszawski
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
11769
09418
 
 
55.191158
727Tadeusz Garbacik
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
01054
02823
S
S
54.97856
826Marek Kiepura
Mirosław Sady
5.0
12.0
MP
MP
07614
07617
 
S
54.75654
919Maria Krasowska
Halina ¦więch
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
08781
02819
KN
KS
54.29552
1016Adam Owoc
Zdzisław Gędłek
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
14554
11206
N
N
54.04550
1128Marek Adamczyk
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09422
02631
N
 
53.44448
121Andrzej Lubojemski
Grzegorz Superson
13.0
11.0
MP
MP
02727
07725
 
 
52.62446
1315Magdalena Lankosz
Barbara Lesiecka
9.0
7.0
MP
MP
02720
02722
KN
KN
51.84344
1424Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
Stanisław Mierzwa
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
12075
02741
KS
N
51.52342
1517Rafał Synowiec
Piotr Dziedzic
9.0
0.5
MP
MP
02809
19105
 
 
51.17240
1611Jan Szafraniec
Czesław Myszczyszyn
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
15714
02746
N
N
50.88238
1713Aleksander Jezioro
Piotr Stopa
21.0
13.0
MP
MP
07526
02804
N
S
50.85136
1825Robert Podsiadły
Janusz Natorski
4.0
5.0
MP
MP
15715
07691
 
 
49.49 34
1910Marian Nanke
Stanisław Sarat
5.0
3.0
MP
MP
02747
16709
N
S
48.95 31
 8Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Wit Klapper
5.0
21.0
MP
SL
02775
05111
KS
N
48.95 31
2118Leszek Faber
Zbigniew Pierzynka
3.0
1.5
MP
MP
13970
12805
N
S
48.90 28
223Zbigniew Przeginiak
Jerzy Pasich
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
14226
02760
S
N
48.61 26
2312Wojciech Sko¶
Eugeniusz Somogyi
2.0
1.5
MP
MP
14233
15704
 
S
48.00 24
249Tadeusz Biernat
Kazimierz Gałka
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
02597
09430
S
S
47.64 22
252Jacek Stasica
Adam Grobler
13.0
5.0
MP
MP
10937
16724
S
S
46.90 20
265Stanisław Jaros
Eugenia Stefanów
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02669
15815
N
K
46.22 18
276Piotr Stefanów
Robert Rostek
2.0
3.0
MP
LU
15814
13842
 
 
45.75 16
2832Anna Ku¶per
Michał Grzemowski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
19058
17518
K
 
45.13 14
2933Kazimierz Chłobowski
Paweł Wydrzyński
11.0
0.0
MP
MA
02610
12532
N
J
42.95 12
3022Tytus Bisping
Paweł Skałacki
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
11092
02793
S
 
42.81 10
3114Wiesław Dymek
Anna Dymek
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
07264
07319
S
KS
41.92 8
324Józef Barczyk
Ryszard Cie¶lik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02590
15988
N
 
41.58 6
3323Adam Brodowski
Aleksander Klimkowicz
0.5
2.0
MP
MP
18788
18787
 
S
40.43 4
3431Elżbieta Sk±pska
Krzysztof Sk±pski
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13296
09152
KN
N
40.26 2