ERMITAŻ 2017-12-06
BAROMETR - MAXY

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
133Przemysław Gałek
Rafał Synowiec
7.0
9.0
MP
MP
02642
02809
 
 
64.292983
23Tadeusz Biernat
Kazimierz Gałka
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
02597
09430
S
S
60.552679
325Tadeusz Garbacik
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
01054
02823
S
S
58.692375
45Stanisław Jaros
Piotr Stefanów
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02669
15814
N
 
58.362072
538Reginald Sukiennik
Mirosław Sady
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02807
07617
 
 
58.331770
66Stanisław Urbanowski
Marek Jaworski
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
02826
02673
N
N
58.321468
713Stanisław Sarat
Stanisław Mierzwa
3.0
7.0
MP
MP
16709
02741
S
N
54.541266
814Zbigniew Przeginiak
Jerzy Pasich
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
14226
02760
S
N
53.89964
937Marian Nanke
Jerzy Batko
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02747
02593
N
S
53.03662
104Barbara Batkiewicz
Jarosław Nowakowski
9.0
4.0
MP
MP
07667
02753
KS
 
52.99660
1129Adam Grobler
Jacek Stasica
5.0
13.0
MP
MP
16724
10937
S
S
52.91558
1239Konrad Ciborowski
Maciej Kędzierski
11.0
2.5
MP
MP
03096
16898
 
J
52.73556
138Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
52.57454
149Marek Adamczyk
Andrzej Borek
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09422
07536
S
N
52.06452
1527Artur Korzybski
Sławomir Skocz
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
15989
16294
 
 
51.98350
1611Janusz Natorski
Kazimierz Chłobowski
5.0
11.0
MP
MP
07691
02610
 
N
51.95348
1728Bogusław Wardzała
Marek Kiepura
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09433
07614
 
 
51.31246
1818Jacek Kalinowski
Janusz Skrzypek
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02678
18187
 
 
50.50244
1934Ryszard Calik
Eugeniusz Somogyi
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
10612
15704
N
S
49.81142
2032Artur Stanek
Marek Orłowicz
0.5
2.5
MP
MP
10881
07352
S
S
49.79140
2121Andrzej Dudzik
Mateusz Sobczak
12.0
7.0
MP
DS
07710
12154
S
J
48.89 38
2223Andrzej Lubojemski
Magdalena Lankosz
13.0
9.0
MP
MP
02727
02720
 
KN
48.85 36
2331Leszek Faber
Maria Krasowska
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
13970
08781
S
KS
48.84 34
2436Piotr Stopa
Grzegorz Latała
13.0
3.0
MP
MP
02804
10601
S
N
48.83 32
2526Marek Kowalski
Waldemar Rybka
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
07968
07690
 
 
48.82 30
2622Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
Tytus Bisping
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
12075
11092
KS
S
48.22 28
271Józef Barczyk
Ryszard Cieślik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02590
15988
N
 
47.42 26
2815Wit Klapper
Jacek Herman
21.0
11.0
SL
MP
05111
02663
N
S
47.35 24
2912Janusz Wrześniak
Grzegorz Żyła
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
07401
02872
 
 
47.25 22
3010Kazimierz Lenda
Zbigniew Pierzynka
4.0
1.0
MP
MP
07639
12805
S
S
47.15 20
3135Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Tadeusz Rejdych
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02631
08793
 
 
46.70 18
3217Grażyna Plutecka
Andrzej Plutecki
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
18791
18792
KS
S
46.43 16
3320Adam Lenda
Marek Górecki
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07636
02651
S
 
45.07 14
347Ewa Kwiecień
Piotr Radzikowski
3.0
9.0
MP
MP
13602
07405
K
 
44.59 12
3530Marcin Wilczyński
Jan Skuciński
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
15757
09501
 
N
44.15 10
3619Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Hanna Leskiewicz-Łazarska
5.0
3.0
MP
MP
02775
18554
KS
KS
41.54 8
372Adam Brodowski
Magdalena Gil
0.5
3.0
MP
MP
18788
07465
 
K
41.27 6
3816Marcin Krawczyk
Adam Harasimowicz
12.0
4.0
MP
MP
02703
13661
 
 
39.26 4
3924Elżbieta Skąpska
Krzysztof Skąpski
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13296
09152
KN
N
39.26 2