ERMITAŻ 2017-11-29
BAROMETR - MAXY

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
111Maksymilian Chodacki
Janusz Buksa
7.0
7.0
SL
MP
14619
09797
J
S
63.332789
226Magdalena Lankosz
Jacek Kalinowski
9.0
7.0
MP
MP
02720
02678
KN
 
59.242485
31Jacek Stasica
Adam Grobler
13.0
5.0
MP
MP
10937
16724
S
S
58.072281
416Piotr Kuciara
Mieczysław Szwarc
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
11770
11766
 
 
58.041978
54Grzegorz Superson
Marek Jaworski
11.0
12.0
MP
MP
07725
02673
 
N
56.591776
635Andrzej Lubojemski
Wit Klapper
13.0
21.0
MP
SL
02727
05111
 
N
56.461474
723Marcin Krawczyk
Jacek Herman
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
02703
02663
 
S
56.221272
840Jacek Brózda
Rafał Śmiałek
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
14882
12854
 
 
55.93970
922Mateusz Sobczak
Tadeusz Garbacik
7.0
12.0
DS
MP
12154
01054
J
S
55.75768
1020Kazimierz Lenda
Leszek Kirsz
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07639
09779
S
N
55.72666
1133Tadeusz Biernat
Reginald Sukiennik
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02597
02807
S
 
52.71564
1218Stanisław Mierzwa
Stanisław Sarat
7.0
3.0
MP
MP
02741
16709
N
S
52.24562
1317Janusz Szędzielarz
Janusz Skrzypek
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
18884
18187
S
 
51.81460
1412Janusz Natorski
Jarosław Nowakowski
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
07691
02753
 
 
51.65458
155Stanisław Jaros
Piotr Stefanów
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02669
15814
N
 
51.58356
1634Maria Hornung
Barbara Konik
0.0
0.5
MP
MP
18490
18314
KS
KS
51.31354
1736Marek Kowalski
Waldemar Rybka
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
07968
07690
 
 
50.94352
1842Maciej Kędzierski
Rafał Synowiec
2.5
9.0
MP
MP
16898
02809
J
 
50.85250
1930Krzysztof Skąpski
Elżbieta Skąpska
3.0
2.0
MP
MP
09152
13296
N
KN
50.82248
2027Jarosław Duda
Piotr Radzikowski
4.0
9.0
MP
MP
13660
07405
 
 
50.79146
218Krzysztof Pomorski
Zdzisław Gędłek
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
11194
11206
N
N
50.56144
2237Marian Nanke
Jerzy Batko
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02747
02593
N
S
50.13 42
2313Marcin Wilczyński
Zbigniew Przeginiak
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
15757
14226
 
S
49.46 40
2431Marek Kiepura
Mirosław Sady
5.0
12.0
MP
MP
07614
07617
 
 
49.44 38
2514Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Stanisław Urbanowski
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02631
02826
 
N
49.31 36
2619Adam Harasimowicz
Tomasz Stryszawski
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
13661
11769
 
 
49.21 34
2728Grażyna Plutecka
Andrzej Plutecki
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
18791
18792
KS
S
48.99 32
2821Hanna Leskiewicz-Łazarska
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
18554
02775
KS
KS
47.86 30
2910Adam Lenda
Jerzy Pasich
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07636
02760
S
N
47.45 28
307Marek Adamczyk
Andrzej Borek
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09422
07536
S
N
46.66 26
313Artur Korzybski
Sławomir Skocz
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
15989
16294
 
 
45.82 24
326Adam Cichy
Włodzimierz Suryjak
1.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
 
M
M
45.80 22
3315Bogusław Wardzała
Kazimierz Gałka
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09433
09430
 
S
45.50 20
3441Krystyna Grzegorzewska
Andrzej Żugaj
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
17960
17952
KN
 
45.07 18
3524Grzegorz Latała
Piotr Stopa
3.0
13.0
MP
MP
10601
02804
N
S
44.43 16
3638Leszek Faber
Zbigniew Pierzynka
3.0
1.0
MP
MP
13970
12805
S
S
43.24 14
3732Adam Owoc
Leszek Ochał
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
14554
13690
N
N
42.91 12
3829Wacław Gąssowski
Jan Skuciński
12.0
5.0
MP
MP
02646
09501
N
N
42.72 10
399Stanisław Dynowski
Bolesław Zysek
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
02629
14227
S
S
42.64 8
4025Tytus Bisping
Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
11092
12075
S
KS
41.58 6
412Józef Barczyk
Ryszard Cieślik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02590
15988
N
 
40.88 4
4239Marek Orłowicz
Tadeusz Rejdych
2.5
7.0
MP
MP
07352
08793
S
 
40.27 2