HOTEL GALAXY
TURNIEJ ZADUSZKOWY
2017-11-08

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
148Marcin Wilczyński
Stanisław Urbanowski
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
15757
02826
 
N
61.4730109
243Jarosław Duda
Rafał Śmiałek
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
13660
12854
 
 
61.2328105
38Stanisław Jaros
Piotr Stefanów
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02669
15814
N
 
59.2925101
412Marek Witek
Wit Klapper
21.0
21.0
SL
SL
07431
05111
S
N
59.022398
525Zbigniew Przeginiak
Jerzy Pasich
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
14226
02760
S
N
58.572196
624Tadeusz Biernat
Reginald Sukiennik
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02597
02807
S
 
58.381994
749Jacek Herman
Marcin Krawczyk
11.0
12.0
MP
MP
02663
02703
S
 
58.221692
852Tadeusz Garbacik
Jarosław Posłuszny
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
01054
02774
S
 
58.121490
946Katarzyna Michałek
Jerzy Michałek
7.0
21.0
SL
SL
03356
05718
KS
S
56.661288
1047Tomasz Kluz
Krzysztof Wroński
12.0
4.0
MP
MP
07646
10565
 
 
55.831086
1132Kazimierz Gałka
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09430
09433
S
 
55.26784
1222Andrzej Lubojemski
Mirosław Sady
13.0
12.0
MP
MP
02727
07617
 
 
54.25682
1345Marek Jaworski
Grzegorz Superson
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
02673
07725
N
 
54.19680
1410Kazimierz Lenda
Adam Lenda
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07639
07636
S
S
54.09578
1514Jacek Stasica
Adam Grobler
13.0
5.0
MP
MP
10937
16724
S
S
53.47576
1629Janusz Rżewski
Mirosław Tomana
5.0
1.5
MP
MP
02786
18358
N
 
52.90574
177Janusz Natorski
Jarosław Nowakowski
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
07691
02753
 
 
52.74472
1838Marek Adamczyk
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09422
02631
S
 
52.45470
1919Janusz Buksa
Maciej Mąka
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09797
03347
S
 
51.89468
2044Jacek Brózda
Bogdan Palczyński
4.0
9.0
MP
MP
14882
02757
 
 
51.44366
2134Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
02580
02698
K
 
51.29364
2251Przemysław Gałek
Rafał Synowiec
7.0
9.0
MP
MP
02642
02809
 
 
51.14262
2350Zdzisław Gędłek
Leszek Ochał
5.0
2.5
MP
MP
11206
13690
N
N
50.98260
2423Tytus Bisping
Jerzy Jeleń
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
11092
15599
S
N
50.96258
2515Magdalena Lankosz
Barbara Lesiecka
9.0
7.0
MP
MP
02720
02722
KN
KN
50.68156
2637Tomasz Stryszawski
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
11769
09418
 
 
50.10154
2736Piotr Stopa
Grzegorz Latała
13.0
3.0
MP
MP
02804
10601
S
N
49.76 52
282Hanna Leskiewicz-Łazarska
Zbigniew Pierzynka
3.0
1.0
MP
MP
18554
12805
KS
S
49.22 50
296Marta Kończyk
Mirosław Kołton
4.0
9.0
KP
MP
 
07687
K
 
48.98 48
304Andrzej Lasota
Piotr Radzikowski
5.0
9.0
MP
MP
07301
07405
S
 
48.83 46
3133Jacek Kalinowski
Janusz Skrzypek
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02678
18187
 
 
48.74 44
3211Tadeusz Rejdych
Andrzej Trygar
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
08793
02823
 
S
48.39 42
3313Maciej Szczerczak
Włodzimierz Wala
4.0
19.0
MP
MP
02812
02831
S
N
47.83 40
3426Marek Orłowicz
Artur Stanek
2.5
0.5
MP
MP
07352
10881
S
S
47.74 38
3530Sławomir Reising
Andrzej Hycnar
3.0
13.0
MP
PK
15413
02666
 
S
47.45 36
3627Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
12075
02775
KS
KS
47.35 34
3739Piotr Kuciara
Mieczysław Szwarc
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
11770
11766
 
 
46.57 32
3828Marek Kowalski
Waldemar Rybka
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
07968
07690
 
 
46.44 30
3941Elżbieta Skąpska
Krzysztof Skąpski
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13296
09152
KN
N
46.14 28
4016Leszek Faber
Maria Krasowska
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
13970
08781
S
KS
45.91 26
4121Maciej Kliś
Andrzej Dudzik
3.0
12.0
MP
MP
16259
07710
 
S
45.56 24
4240Stanisław Sarat
Stanisław Mierzwa
3.0
7.0
MP
MP
16709
02741
S
N
45.49 22
4331Adam Owoc
Jan Pawlikowski
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
14554
14555
N
N
45.45 20
445Ewa Kwiecień
Janusz Wrześniak
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
13602
07401
K
 
45.30 18
4520Józef Barczyk
Ryszard Cieślik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02590
15988
N
 
43.83 16
4617Artur Korzybski
Sławomir Skocz
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
15989
16294
 
 
42.98 14
4718Grażyna Plutecka
Andrzej Plutecki
0.5
0.5
MP
MP
18791
18792
KS
S
42.06 12
4835Kinga Kowal
Konrad Ciborowski
1.0
0.5
MP
MP
17593
18222
KM
M
42.05 10
491Aleksander Klimkowicz
Adam Brodowski
2.0
0.0
MP
MP
18787
18788
S
 
41.40 8
509Eugenia Stefanów
Barbara Batkiewicz
2.0
9.0
MP
MP
15815
07667
K
KS
40.61 6
513Barbara Konik
Maria Hornung
0.5
0.0
MP
MP
18314
18490
KS
KS
36.82 4
5242Eugeniusz Cieśla
Piotr Turczynowicz
1.0
2.0
MP
MP
16137
15056
N
S
34.46 2