ERMITAŻ 2017-11-06
MAXY-BRIDGE SPIDER

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
136Justyna Żmuda
Mateusz Sobczak
15.0
7.0
MP
DS
10085
12154
K
J
64.352874
24Tadeusz Biernat
Kazimierz Gałka
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
02597
09430
S
S
63.862572
335Wacław Gąssowski
Jan Skuciński
12.0
5.0
MP
MP
02646
09501
N
N
61.802270
45Marek Dąbek
Leszek Faber
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
15235
13970
 
S
58.311968
53Józef Barczyk
Ryszard Cieślik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02590
15988
N
 
57.861666
629Katarzyna Michałek
Jerzy Michałek
7.0
21.0
SL
SL
03356
05718
KS
S
56.851364
737Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
56.761062
831Piotr Stopa
Kazimierz Chłobowski
13.0
11.0
MP
MP
02804
02610
S
N
56.63760
916Stanisław Sarat
Marian Nanke
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
16709
02747
S
N
56.49658
1026Marek Jaworski
Reginald Sukiennik
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02673
02807
N
 
55.60556
116Robert Podsiadły
Wit Klapper
4.0
21.0
MP
SL
15715
05111
 
N
55.35554
1218Aron Shindler
Maciej Kędzierski
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
17892
16898
M
J
55.04452
1328Robert Rostek
Piotr Stefanów
3.0
2.0
LU
MP
13842
15814
 
 
53.97450
1430Tomasz Stryszawski
Adam Harasimowicz
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
11769
13661
 
 
53.81348
1523Andrzej Wójcik
Stefan Błaszczyk
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02850
02598
N
N
53.74346
162Włodzimierz Wala
Jerzy Pasich
19.0
7.0
MP
MP
02831
02760
N
N
53.09244
1713Mirosław Sady
Edward Warząchowski
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07617
02833
 
 
52.68242
1824Marcin Wilczyński
Waldemar Rybka
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
15757
07690
 
 
52.18140
197Andrzej Borek
Magdalena Lankosz
5.0
9.0
MP
MP
07536
02720
N
KN
51.64138
2025Tadeusz Garbacik
Jacek Herman
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
01054
02663
S
S
50.77 36
219Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Stanisław Urbanowski
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02631
02826
 
N
50.68 34
2232Krzysztof Skąpski
Elżbieta Skąpska
3.0
2.0
MP
MP
09152
13296
N
KN
48.26 32
2310Jerzy Jeleń
Maciej Szczerczak
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
15599
02812
N
S
46.42 30
2411Barbara Lesiecka
Zbigniew Przeginiak
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02722
14226
KN
S
45.88 28
2534Mieczysław Szwarc
Piotr Kuciara
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
11766
11770
 
 
45.79 26
261Zbigniew Pierzynka
Hanna Leskiewicz-Łazarska
1.0
3.0
MP
MP
12805
18554
S
KS
45.00 24
2719Stanisław Dynowski
Jerzy Batko
4.0
5.0
MP
MP
02629
02593
S
S
44.95 22
2833Tomasz Ustrzycki
Konrad Nosal
1.0
0.5
MP
MP
17895
17887
M
M
44.63 20
2927Stanisław Jaros
Eugenia Stefanów
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02669
15815
N
K
44.53 18
308Andrzej Jeż
Maria Moryto
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
18168
18167
N
KS
44.48 16
3112Tytus Bisping
Janusz Wrześniak
5.0
3.0
MP
MP
11092
07401
S
 
44.03 14
3214Adam Brodowski
Aleksander Klimkowicz
0.0
2.0
MP
MP
18788
18787
 
S
41.49 12
3315Wiesław Dymek
Anna Dymek
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
07264
07319
S
KS
40.60 10
3417Adam Owoc
Zdzisław Gędłek
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
14554
11206
N
N
40.45 8
3521Czesław Myszczyszyn
Jan Szafraniec
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
02746
15714
N
N
40.43 6
3620Konrad Ciborowski
Łucja Ciborowska
11.0
0.0
MP
MP
03096
18221
 
KM
39.44 4
3722Halina Święch
Maria Krasowska
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02819
08781
KS
KS
32.53 2