BROWAR LUBICZ 2017-06-14
BAROMETR - MAXY

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
132Marcin Krawczyk
Piotr Stopa
12.0
13.0
MP
MP
02703
02804
 
S
64.093181
224Marek Jaworski
Grzegorz Superson
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
02673
07725
N
 
59.672877
331Jacek Kalinowski
Janusz Skrzypek
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02678
18187
 
 
58.132473
413Tadeusz Garbacik
Wiesław Kalita
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
01054
 
S
M
58.022170
537Piotr Marcinowski
Mateusz Sobczak
7.0
7.0
DS
DS
11550
12154
J
J
56.171868
63Aleksander Wodyński
Antoni Paja
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
02845
08529
S
N
55.861566
734Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Tadeusz Rejdych
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02631
08793
 
 
54.841264
84Stanisław Jaros
Jerzy Pasich
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02669
02760
N
N
54.65962
935Kazimierz Gałka
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09430
09433
S
 
54.32660
1010Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
54.12658
1126Wit Klapper
Łukasz Lebioda
21.0
19.0
SL
MP
05111
16315
N
N
53.81556
125Bartosz Bańkowski
Marek Jarosz
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13886
10237
 
 
53.29554
1329Janusz Natorski
Kazimierz Chłobowski
5.0
11.0
MP
MP
07691
02610
 
N
52.88452
1412Adam Lenda
Paweł Skałacki
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07636
02793
S
 
51.85450
 27Magdalena Lankosz
Marcin Wilczyński
9.0
4.0
MP
MP
02720
15757
KN
 
51.85348
1615Józef Barczyk
Zdzisław Burda
7.0
1.0
MP
MP
02590
17543
N
 
51.54346
1723Jerzy Michałek
Włodzimierz Wala
21.0
19.0
SL
MP
05718
02831
S
N
50.62244
189Leszek Faber
Maria Krasowska
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
13970
08781
S
KS
50.51242
1911Kazimierz Lenda
Jan Skuciński
4.0
5.0
MP
MP
07639
09501
S
N
50.41140
2020Zbigniew Przeginiak
Aleksander Jezioro
4.0
21.0
MP
MP
14226
07526
S
N
49.90 38
2121Waldemar Rybka
Marek Kowalski
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
07690
07968
 
 
49.79 36
221Marek Adamczyk
Andrzej Dudzik
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
09422
07710
S
S
49.49 34
2319Kinga Kowal
Konrad Ciborowski
1.0
0.0
MP
MP
17593
18222
KM
M
49.28 32
2422Jacek Stasica
Adam Grobler
13.0
5.0
MP
MP
10937
16724
S
S
49.07 30
256Stanisław Mierzwa
Zbigniew Pierzynka
7.0
1.0
MP
MP
02741
12805
N
S
48.87 28
2618Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
02580
02698
K
 
48.35 26
2725Katarzyna Michałek
Tomasz Stryszawski
7.0
7.0
SL
MP
03356
11769
KS
 
48.25 24
2836Konrad Ciborowski
Maciej Kędzierski
11.0
2.5
MP
MP
03096
16898
 
J
48.05 22
2930Reginald Sukiennik
Tadeusz Biernat
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02807
02597
 
S
46.81 20
3014Artur Korzybski
Sławomir Skocz
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
15989
16294
 
 
46.60 18
3116Andrzej Trygar
Maciej Szczerczak
12.0
4.0
MP
MP
02823
02812
S
S
45.58 16
3217Marian Nanke
Jerzy Jeleń
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02747
15599
N
N
45.47 14
3333Przemysław Gałek
Rafał Synowiec
7.0
9.0
MP
MP
02642
02809
 
 
42.90 12
3428Hanna Leskiewicz-Łazarska
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
18554
02775
KS
KS
41.87 10
357Adam Owoc
Jan Pawlikowski
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
14554
14555
N
N
41.56 8
362Aleksander Klimkowicz
Adam Brodowski
2.0
0.0
MP
MP
18787
18788
S
 
41.26 6
378Zdzisław Gędłek
Andrzej Borek
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
11206
07536
N
N
39.71 4
3838Eugeniusz Cieśla
Jan Kaleta
1.0
0.5
MP
MP
16137
15705
N
N
30.35 2