ERMITAŻ 2017-06-07
BAROMETR - MAXY

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
17Piotr Stopa
Grzegorz Latała
13.0
3.0
MP
MP
02804
10601
S
N
59.013091
229Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
02580
02698
K
 
57.882787
318Wit Klapper
Łukasz Lebioda
21.0
19.0
SL
MP
05111
16315
N
N
57.752483
43Stanisław Jaros
Jerzy Pasich
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02669
02760
N
N
57.322280
539Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
56.921978
635Tadeusz Biernat
Reginald Sukiennik
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02597
02807
S
 
56.901676
738Marcin Krawczyk
Jacek Herman
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
02703
02663
 
S
56.801474
826Przemysław Gałek
Rafał Synowiec
7.0
9.0
MP
MP
02642
02809
 
 
56.601172
934Ewa Kwiecień
Grzegorz Superson
3.0
11.0
MP
MP
13602
07725
K
 
55.91870
1027Marek Adamczyk
Kazimierz Gałka
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09422
09430
S
S
55.63668
1119Aleksander Jezioro
Zbigniew Przeginiak
21.0
4.0
MP
MP
07526
14226
N
S
54.71666
1243Marek Orłowicz
Adam Matyasik
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
07352
09421
S
S
53.81564
1328Tadeusz Rejdych
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
08793
02631
 
 
53.50562
1422Jerzy Michałek
Włodzimierz Wala
21.0
19.0
SL
MP
05718
02831
S
N
53.16460
1513Janusz Natorski
Ryszard Cieślik
5.0
2.5
MP
MP
07691
15988
 
 
52.88458
1637Kazimierz Chłobowski
Mirosław Kołton
11.0
9.0
MP
MP
02610
07687
N
 
52.75456
174Adam Brodowski
Aleksander Klimkowicz
0.0
2.0
MP
MP
18788
18787
 
S
52.15354
182Józef Barczyk
Zdzisław Burda
7.0
1.0
MP
MP
02590
17543
N
 
51.76352
191Jan Skuciński
Paweł Skałacki
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
09501
02793
N
 
51.18250
2014Leszek Kirsz
Kazimierz Lenda
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09779
07639
N
S
51.05248
2133Jarosław Duda
Rafał Śmiałek
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
13660
12854
 
 
50.93146
226Stanisław Mierzwa
Stanisław Sarat
7.0
3.0
MP
MP
02741
16709
N
S
50.71144
235Tomasz Stryszawski
Marek Jaworski
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
11769
02673
 
N
50.59 42
249Aleksander Wodyński
Antoni Paja
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
02845
08529
S
N
50.24 40
2542Bartosz Bańkowski
Marek Jarosz
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13886
10237
 
 
49.70 38
2617Zdzisław Gędłek
Krzysztof Pomorski
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
11206
11194
N
N
48.88 36
2712Marek Dąbek
Leszek Faber
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
15235
13970
 
S
48.71 34
2821Jacek Stasica
Adam Grobler
13.0
5.0
MP
MP
10937
16724
S
S
48.08 32
2911Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
02775
12075
KS
KS
48.03 30
3041Grażyna Plutecka
Andrzej Plutecki
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
18791
18792
KS
S
47.35 28
3140Piotr Kuciara
Mieczysław Szwarc
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
11770
11766
 
 
47.02 26
3216Marcin Wilczyński
Aleksandra Jurkiewicz
4.0
5.0
MP
MP
15757
07437
 
KN
46.54 24
3320Andrzej Lubojemski
Adam Lenda
13.0
4.0
MP
MP
02727
07636
 
S
46.46 22
3410Marek Kowalski
Waldemar Rybka
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
07968
07690
 
 
45.16 20
3524Józef Gładysz
Hanna Leskiewicz-Łazarska
5.0
3.0
MP
MP
02649
18554
N
KS
44.94 18
3630Kinga Kowal
Konrad Ciborowski
1.0
0.0
MP
MP
17593
18222
KM
M
44.83 16
3715Barbara Batkiewicz
Maria Krasowska
9.0
4.0
MP
MP
07667
08781
KS
KS
44.80 14
3831Tadeusz Garbacik
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
01054
02823
S
S
43.51 12
3936Marian Nanke
Jerzy Batko
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02747
02593
N
S
43.31 10
408Jerzy Jeleń
Andrzej Borek
2.0
5.0
MP
MP
15599
07536
N
N
42.23 8
4132Sławomir Skocz
Artur Korzybski
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
16294
15989
 
 
42.16 6
4225Janusz Szędzielarz
Janusz Skrzypek
0.0
4.0
MP
MP
 
18187
M
 
41.58 4
4323Halina Samborek
Eugeniusz Somogyi
2.0
1.0
MP
MP
13285
15704
KS
S
39.19 2